17-01-2015 15:36:08 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Vinterstævne 2015

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening198/14    197/10    395/24
2115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening170/00    189/03    359/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1117474Johannas Keldgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.199/12    198/11    397/23
2111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening197/13    199/13    396/26
3112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.191/08    194/06    385/14
4114299Nikki Søvind Banke16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.190/05    187/03    377/08
5112857Matilde Johannesson16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening186/03    186/03    372/06
6117805Johanne Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening181/02    180/03    361/05
7115846Mikkel Højmark Feder16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I175/00    184/03    359/03
8115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/01    168/00    341/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1119000Gustav Hammer16-470 Hårby Skytteforening200/17    199/17    399/34
2119561Anna Jacobi16-055 Lunde SG&I193/02    195/05    388/07
3118855Jonas Skriver16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening185/07    199/09    384/16
4115637Peter Skaarup Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/02    183/01    370/03
5117559Otto Stockholm16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I177/00    176/02    353/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
199500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/06    198/08    394/14
2107989Alexander Jensen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening196/06    192/02    388/08
3117757Ninna G. Højlund16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening171/00    183/02    354/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening187/01    188/01    375/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
147589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening187/04    189/03    376/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/01    187/02    373/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
148012Niels Hansen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening181/05    186/03    367/08
2117560Martin Stockholm16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I166/00    168/00    334/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
146500Henning Frederiksen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening197/08    194/04    391/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
146519Elinor Palsfort16-111 Ulbølle SG&I196/07    196/09    392/16
247005Leif Christensen16-106 Tved Skyttekreds196/06    194/05    390/11
346902Svend Højmark Jensen16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I188/03    192/03    380/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1120119Vagn Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening183/02    190/04    373/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
150324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/15    200/17    398/32
292669Louise Faurskov Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.199/11    199/10    398/21
347403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening194/05    193/05    387/10
447448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening190/04    193/03    383/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
146860Åse Hansen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening198/11    199/13    397/24
2112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.198/12    198/06    396/18
392670Jan Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.196/05    194/09    390/14
489632Niels Ove Pedersen16-055 Lunde SG&I191/02    192/05    383/07
5107969Mette Larsen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening184/01    184/04    368/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1117473Torben Keldsgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.197/07    192/06    389/13
2117797Randi Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/02    179/02    364/04
3105320Daniel Broxgaard16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening183/03    179/01    362/04
4119889Morten Dam Hansen16-055 Lunde SG&I173/00    175/00    348/00
5120121Peter Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening151/00    159/00    310/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1101155Mikkel Lindskov Petersen16-055 Lunde SG&I198/08
2113346Sebastian Birkholm16-055 Lunde SG&I197/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening198/14
2115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening170/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1117474Johannas Keldgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.199/12
2111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening197/13
3112674Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard16-055 Lunde SG&I192/05
4112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.191/08
5114299Nikki Søvind Banke16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.190/05
6112675Anton Toft Christiansen16-055 Lunde SG&I189/02
7112857Matilde Johannesson16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening186/03
8117805Johanne Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening181/02
9115846Mikkel Højmark Feder16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I175/00
10115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1119000Gustav Hammer16-470 Hårby Skytteforening200/17
2119561Anna Jacobi16-055 Lunde SG&I193/02
3116812Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen16-055 Lunde SG&I192/05
4115637Peter Skaarup Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/02
5118855Jonas Skriver16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening185/07
6118854Simone Victoria Larsen16-055 Lunde SG&I185/02
7119585Anton Hvillum16-055 Lunde SG&I182/01
8119745Vincent Janker Tage16-055 Lunde SG&I178/01
9117559Otto Stockholm16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I177/00
10117973Noa Tage16-055 Lunde SG&I176/00
11M0001Marcus Hollænder16-055 Lunde SG&I172/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
199588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1107989Alexander Jensen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening196/06
199500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/06
3118853Victor Marinus Larsen16-055 Lunde SG&I184/01
491110Signe Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I184/00
5117757Ninna G. Højlund16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening171/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
147589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening187/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
149522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
148012Niels Hansen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening181/05
2117560Martin Stockholm16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I166/00
246045Dorrit Møllegård16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening166/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
146500Henning Frederiksen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening197/08
246479Keld Jørgensen16-055 Lunde SG&I195/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
146519Elinor Palsfort16-111 Ulbølle SG&I196/07
247005Leif Christensen16-106 Tved Skyttekreds196/06
346516Emil Rasmussen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I194/05
446467Lars Larsen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I189/02
546499Henning Krogh16-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/03
546902Svend Højmark Jensen16-009 Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I188/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1120119Vagn Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening183/02
246507Hans Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I181/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
192669Louise Faurskov Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.199/11
250324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/15
347403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening194/05
447448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening190/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.198/12
246860Åse Hansen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening198/11
392670Jan Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.196/05
446513Erik Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I193/05
589632Niels Ove Pedersen16-055 Lunde SG&I191/02
6107969Mette Larsen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening184/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1117473Torben Keldsgård16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.197/07
286195Susanne Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I186/04
3117797Randi Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/02
4105320Daniel Broxgaard16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening183/03
5119889Morten Dam Hansen16-055 Lunde SG&I173/00
6120121Peter Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening151/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
184906Rene Frederiksen16-039 Horne Skytteforening174/00    167/01    341/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
199588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
184906Rene Frederiksen16-039 Horne Skytteforening174/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
147043Karen Sparrewath16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening192/01

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
145404Rene Vogn16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.288/96    285/95    573/191
249653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening277/90    284/94    561/184
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening279/93    274/92    553/185
449907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening273/92    271/92    544/184

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
150437Kent Grantoft Madsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening262/86    273/89    535/175
249835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening271/85    249/84    520/169

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
149869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening258/87    250/88    508/175

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
146354Jonas Foged Pedersen16-055 Lunde SG&I241/74    247/89    488/163

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
149834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/69    203/75    400/144

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
186998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening266/92    271/93    537/185
251497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening204/66    237/77    441/143

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
145404Rene Vogn16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.288/96
246446Morten Gottwald16-055 Lunde SG&I283/97
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening279/93
449653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening277/90
549907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening273/92

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
146357Jesper Christensen16-055 Lunde SG&I276/94
249835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening271/85
350437Kent Grantoft Madsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening262/86
448109Kim Carstensen16-055 Lunde SG&I258/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
146268Jörn Jacobi16-055 Lunde SG&I260/87
249869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening258/87

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
146354Jonas Foged Pedersen16-055 Lunde SG&I241/74
2115027Hans Chr, Schaumann16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.195/74

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
149834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/69

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
186998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening266/92
251497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening204/66

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
145404Rene Vogn16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.294/99    291/95    585/194
249653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/92    287/95    574/187
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening283/97    287/96    570/193

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
148109Kim Carstensen16-055 Lunde SG&I287/98    274/93    561/191
249835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening262/91    271/92    533/183

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
146268Jörn Jacobi16-055 Lunde SG&I278/91    275/91    553/182
248111Ketil D Carstensen16-055 Lunde SG&I278/94    262/85    540/179
348432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening232/76    201/73    433/149

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
186998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening286/94    287/96    573/190
251497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening255/80    263/88    518/168
3M0002Kirsten Højsgård Hansen16-055 Lunde SG&I219/80    229/71    448/151

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
145404Rene Vogn16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.294/99
249653Flemming Hansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/92
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening283/97

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
148109Kim Carstensen16-055 Lunde SG&I287/98
246357Jesper Christensen16-055 Lunde SG&I276/93
349835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening262/91

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
148111Ketil D Carstensen16-055 Lunde SG&I278/94
246268Jörn Jacobi16-055 Lunde SG&I278/91
348432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening232/76
4115027Hans Chr, Schaumann16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl.222/76

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
186998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening286/94
251497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening255/80
349571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening237/81
4M0002Kirsten Højsgård Hansen16-055 Lunde SG&I219/80